Apartment for rent 84,00 m²

Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Obrzeźna

Offer no.: MW-86243
Price
6 200
price per m2
73,81 zł/m²
Size
84,00 m²
Floor
3floor

Details

Offer no. MW-86243
Size 84,00 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 13,00 m²
No. of rooms 3
Building type new construction
Building technology new brick
Deposit 6200
Standard
Costs included in House community fee co, Water
Costs depending on use co, Current, Water
Storey 4
Parking space garage
Condition for registration
Windows new wood
Fittings new
Balcony large
No. of balcony 1
No. of terraces 1
Built in 2014
Water yes - city
Heating City
Lift yes
Terraces terrace
Location Bilateral
Floor 3floor
Wojciech Leszczyński

602 612 210

Description

Apartment in the Hubertus Housing Estate on Obrzeżna Street. Three rooms, 84 m², 4th floor, elevator.

Living room (approx. 20 m²) with access to a balcony (5 m²) overlooking the back of the Służewiecki Track, kitchenette (8 m²), two bedrooms (10.5 m² and 13 m² with a large built-in wardrobe) with access to a terrace (8.5 m²), walk-in closet (1.5 m²), bathroom (5 m²), and toilet (3 m²).
Kitchen equipped with appliances. Bedroom windows face north, living room faces south.
Parking space in the underground garage. The apartment is partially furnished. Secured community.

Monthly rent: PLN 6,200 (this fee includes building management fees) + utility and garbage collection costs.

Available from July 1, 2026

Certyfikat energetyczny

Location

Similar offers

7 900 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Wilanów, Chorągwi Pancernej
Warszawa, Wilanów, Chorągwi Pancernej
Size: 120,00 m2
Price/m2: 65,83 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
MW-85047

Notepad
7 900 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska
Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska
Size: 65,00 m2
Price/m2: 121,54 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
MW-85462

Notepad
6 640 zł
Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska
Size: 60,00 m2
Price/m2: 110,67 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
MW-85467

Notepad
7 600 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Wola, Czyste, Ludwiki
Warszawa, Wola, Czyste, Ludwiki
Size: 58,00 m2
Price/m2: 131,03 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
MW-85673