Apartment for rent 120,00 m²

Warszawa, Wola, Ogrodowa

Offer no.: MW-84807
Price
7 500
price per m2
62,50 zł/m²
Size
120,00 m²
Floor
10 floor

Details

Offer no. MW-84807
Size 120,00 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 2,00 m²
No. of rooms 3
Building type new construction
Building technology new brick
Deposit 15000
Standard
Costs included in House community fee co, Current, gas, Water
Costs depending on use co, Current, Water
Storey 10
Parking space garage
Condition comfortable
Guarantee deposit type two-month
Windows new wood
Balcony small
No. of balcony 1
Built in 2004
View panorama city
Water yes - city
Access asphalt
Heating City
Lift yes
Location Bilateral
Break-prooven doors yes
Floor 10 floor
Wojciech Leszczyński

602 612 210

Description

Luxurious apartment designed and equipped by the most famous and respected architect from the circles of Warsaw's business and artistic elite.

The spacious premises consists of:

120m2 flat in the center, fully furnished and equipped, modern, living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 dressing rooms, 2 bathrooms, garage, secure building, quiet with a view of the panorama of Warsaw

Premises within walking distance to two stations of the 2nd metro line between the UN and Rondo Daszyńskiego metro stations,
The new shopping and entertainment center Fabryka Norblina and Browary Warszawskie,

Certyfikat energetyczny

Location

Similar offers

7 900 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Wilanów, Chorągwi Pancernej
Warszawa, Wilanów, Chorągwi Pancernej
Size: 120,00 m2
Price/m2: 65,83 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
MW-85047

Notepad
9 000 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Centrum, Grzybowska
Warszawa, Centrum, Grzybowska
Size: 65,00 m2
Price/m2: 138,46 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
MW-85410

Notepad
7 900 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska
Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska
Size: 65,00 m2
Price/m2: 121,54 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
MW-85462

Notepad
6 640 zł
Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska
Size: 60,00 m2
Price/m2: 110,67 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
MW-85467