Apartment for rent 44,00 m²

Warszawa, Bielany, Piaski, Broniewskiego

Offer no.: MW-86251
Price
3 000
price per m2
68,18 zł/m²
Size
44,00 m²
Floor
10 floor

Details

Offer no. MW-86251
Size 44,00 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 2,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Building type block
Building technology plate
Deposit 3000
Standard
Costs included in House community fee co, Water
Costs depending on use co, Current, gas, Water
Storey 10
Condition for registration
Guarantee deposit type one-month
Windows PCV
Fittings partially listed
Balcony small
No. of balcony 1
Built in 1973
View panorama city
Gas yes - city
Water yes - city
Access asphalt
Surrounding built-up land
Heating City
Lift yes
No. of lift 2
Location Bilateral
Floor 10 floor
Wojciech Leszczyński

602 612 210

Description

Two separate rooms (both with fold-out sofa beds), a bright kitchen, and a bathroom with a bathtub.

PLN 3,000 including housing cooperative rent, plus electricity.

Close to tram and bus stops.

Two bus stops to the Stare Bielany metro station (9 minutes, 6 minutes by bike, 19 minutes on foot).

Certyfikat energetyczny

Location

Similar offers

2 940 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska
Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska
Size: 35,00 m2
Price/m2: 84,00 zł
Rooms: 1 room
MW-85762

Notepad
2 100 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Rembertów, Chełmżyńska
Warszawa, Rembertów, Chełmżyńska
Size: 26,00 m2
Price/m2: 80,77 zł
Rooms: 1 room
MW-86114

Notepad
2 900 zł
video
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Ochota, Stara Ochota, Szczęśliwicka
Warszawa, Ochota, Stara Ochota, Szczęśliwicka
Size: 28,00 m2
Price/m2: 103,57 zł
Rooms: 1 room
MW-86212

Notepad
3 250 zł
new offer
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Mokotów, Stary Mokotów , Puławska
Warszawa, Mokotów, Stary Mokotów , Puławska
Size: 42,00 m2
Price/m2: 77,38 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
MW-86234