Apartment for rent 26,00 m²

Warszawa, Wawer, Anin, Kajki

Offer no.: MW-86244
Price
2 700
price per m2
103,85 zł/m²
Size
26,00 m²
Floor
3floor

Details

Offer no. MW-86244
Size 26,00 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 4,00 m²
No. of rooms 1
Building type apartments house
Building technology new brick
Deposit 4000
Standard
Costs included in House community fee co, Current, Water
Costs depending on use Current, gas, Water
Storey 3
Condition for registration
House community fee 600 PLN
Windows new wood
Balcony terrace
No. of balcony 1
No. of terraces 1
Built in 2000
Break-prooven doors yes
Floor 3floor
Wojciech Leszczyński

602 612 210

Description

We offer a very small, but very cozy, two-level apartment. Additional costs for utilities are around 600 PLN 

Certyfikat energetyczny

Location

Similar offers

2 940 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska
Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska
Size: 35,00 m2
Price/m2: 84,00 zł
Rooms: 1 room
MW-85762

Notepad
2 100 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Rembertów, Chełmżyńska
Warszawa, Rembertów, Chełmżyńska
Size: 26,00 m2
Price/m2: 80,77 zł
Rooms: 1 room
MW-86114

Notepad
2 900 zł
video
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Ochota, Stara Ochota, Szczęśliwicka
Warszawa, Ochota, Stara Ochota, Szczęśliwicka
Size: 28,00 m2
Price/m2: 103,57 zł
Rooms: 1 room
MW-86212

Notepad
3 250 zł
new offer
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Mokotów, Stary Mokotów , Puławska
Warszawa, Mokotów, Stary Mokotów , Puławska
Size: 42,00 m2
Price/m2: 77,38 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
MW-86234