House for rent 340,00 m²

Warszawa, Wawer, Międzylesie, Hafciarska

Offer no.: DW-86250
Price
12 000
price per m2
35,29 zł/m²
Size
340,00 m²

Details

Offer no. DW-86250
Size 340,00 m²
Parcel area 2 000 m²
No. of rooms 6
House type detached house
Building technology brick kratówka
Standard
Storey 2
Parking space for two cars
Legal status Wlasnosc
Windows new wood
Balcony terrace
No. of balcony 50
No. of terraces 2
Parcel surface flat
Roof cover papa
Building state to residence
Parcel fencing net
Built in 2000
Wojciech Leszczyński

602 612 210

Description

Ground floor:

Veil - deep built-in wardrobes at the entrance,
Living room, dining room, kitchen, bathroom with shower,
Library - study, TV area, fireplace area, sauna, laundry room, two-car garage, electric car charger,

First floor:

Large, well-lit room, large bathroom with window, walk-in room, study, bedroom with walk-in closet and bathroom, terrace

The house features ample glazing, is bright and well-lit, and is equipped with a heat pump, photovoltaic panels, and its own sewage treatment plant.

Certyfikat energetyczny

Location

Similar offers

11 000 zł
house for rent - Warszawa, Wilanów, Powsin, Zapłocie
Warszawa, Wilanów, Powsin, Zapłocie
Size: 350,00 m2
Price/m2: 31,43 zł
Rooms: 6 rooms
DW-86196

Notepad
10 000 zł
video
house for rent - Warszawa, Wilanów, Powsin, Andrutowa
Warszawa, Wilanów, Powsin, Andrutowa
Size: 350,00 m2
Price/m2: 28,57 zł
Rooms: 5 rooms
DW-86201

Notepad
11 000 zł
house for rent - Warszawa, Wilanów
Warszawa, Wilanów
Size: 200,00 m2
Price/m2: 55,00 zł
Rooms: 5 rooms
DW-86221

Notepad
15 000 zł
house for rent - Warszawa, Wilanów, Dostatnia
Warszawa, Wilanów, Dostatnia
Size: 361,00 m2
Price/m2: 41,55 zł
Rooms: 6 rooms
DW-86222