Apartment for rent 52,00 m²

Warszawa, Centrum, Grzybowska

Offer no.: MW-86240
Price
6 500
price per m2
125,00 zł/m²
Size
52,00 m²
Floor
2floor

Details

Offer no. MW-86240
Size 52,00 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 5,00 m²
No. of rooms 3
Building type apartments house
Building technology new brick
Standard
Costs included in House community fee co, Water
Costs depending on use co, Current, Water
Storey 16
Parking space garage
Condition comfortable
Guarantee deposit type two-month
House community fee 1 050 PLN
Windows aluminium
Balcony large
No. of balcony 1
No. of terraces 1
Built in 2023
Lift yes
No. of lift 4
Location Bilateral
Break-prooven doors yes
Floor 2floor
Wojciech Leszczyński

602 612 210

Description

We offer for rent an exclusive 3-bedroom apartment located in a prime location on Grzybowska Street in the heart of Warsaw - Downtown.

APARTMENT:
Designed by an experienced designer with attention to the highest quality materials and finishes. Ideal for people who appreciate comfort and elegance.
The apartment includes:
- a modern living area with a spacious, elegant living room, a functional open kitchen equipped with top-of-the-line appliances and a dining room;
- 2 spacious bedrooms with double beds and built-in closets;
- a bathroom with a shower;
- a communicating hall with practical built-in closets;
The luxurious interior features include granite countertops, oak parquet flooring and striking lighting . The comfortable living area is separated from the private area, which guarantees the functionality of the interior and the comfort of the residents.

LOCATION:
The apartment is located in the center of Warsaw at Grzybowska Street in close proximity to major tourist attractions and the business and financial center. Its location is an excellent transportation point, in a few minutes you can reach the metro station Rondo Daszyńskiego or Rondo ONZ by foot. In the neighborhood there are numerous amenities including a multifunctional gastronomic and service complex Norblin Factory and Warsaw Breweries. The proposal is ideal for a family that values comfort in a prime location in the center of Warsaw.
Monthly rent - 7500 PLN + utilities 500 PLN 

Space in the underground garage - NONE 

Certyfikat energetyczny

Location

Similar offers

7 900 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Wilanów, Chorągwi Pancernej
Warszawa, Wilanów, Chorągwi Pancernej
Size: 120,00 m2
Price/m2: 65,83 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
MW-85047

Notepad
7 900 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska
Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska
Size: 65,00 m2
Price/m2: 121,54 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
MW-85462

Notepad
6 640 zł
Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska
Size: 60,00 m2
Price/m2: 110,67 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
MW-85467

Notepad
7 600 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Wola, Czyste, Ludwiki
Warszawa, Wola, Czyste, Ludwiki
Size: 58,00 m2
Price/m2: 131,03 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
MW-85673