Apartment for rent 40,00 m²

Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska

Offer no.: MW-85764
Price
4 750
price per m2
118,75 zł/m²
Size
40,00 m²
Floor
1floor

Details

Offer no. MW-85764
Size 40,00 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 5,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Building type new construction
Building technology new brick
Standard
Costs included in House community fee co, Water
Costs depending on use co, Current, Water
Storey 7
Parking space garage
Condition for registration
Guarantee deposit type two-month
House community fee 750 PLN
Windows new wood
Fittings new
Balcony large
No. of balcony 1
Built in 2023
Lift yes
No. of lift 2
Location unilateral
Break-prooven doors yes
Floor 1floor
Wojciech Leszczyński

602 612 210

Description

Two-room apartment of 40 m2 which consists of:

living room with built-in kitchenette
bedroom
bathroom with shower
spacious balcony

air conditioning

Apartment in a new building on the 1st floor. Very bright with a view of the treetops.

Excellent location.

Apartment in a quiet and modern part of Mokotow. Around many stores, cafes and restaurants.

Not far from the building streetcar stop and exit routes of Warsaw.

15 minutes walk to Galeria Mokotów,
10 minutes to Metro Wilanowska and Metro Wierzbno
20 minutes to Pola Mokotowskie

In the price garage space. Additional costs: rent 740zł plus utilities.

Certyfikat energetyczny

Location

Similar offers

5 000 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Śródmieście, Koszykowa
Warszawa, Śródmieście, Koszykowa
Size: 85,30 m2
Price/m2: 58,62 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
MW-86009

Notepad
6 000 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Wola, Wronia
Warszawa, Wola, Wronia
Size: 52,00 m2
Price/m2: 115,38 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
MW-86142

Notepad
5 800 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Mokotów, Górny Mokotów, Kazimierzowska
Warszawa, Mokotów, Górny Mokotów, Kazimierzowska
Size: 87,00 m2
Price/m2: 66,67 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
MW-86143

Notepad
4 000 zł
new offer
video
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Mokotów, Służew, Puławska
Warszawa, Mokotów, Służew, Puławska
Size: 75,00 m2
Price/m2: 53,33 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
MW-86236