Apartment for rent 51,00 m²

Warszawa, Ursynów, Imielin, KEN (Komisji Edukacji Narodowej)

Offer no.: MW-86241
Price
3 300
price per m2
64,71 zł/m²
Size
51,00 m²
Floor
9floor

Details

Offer no. MW-86241
Size 51,00 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 4,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Building type apartments house
Building technology new brick
Standard
Costs included in House community fee co, Water
Costs depending on use co, Current, Water
Storey 10
Parking space garage
Condition for registration
House community fee 900 PLN
Windows new wood
Balcony large
No. of balcony 1
Built in 2010
Break-prooven doors yes
Floor 9floor
Wojciech Leszczyński

602 612 210

Description

Rent: 3300 PLN + 900 PLN administrative fees with advance payments for utilities. Parking space in the underground garage included.

Modern, spacious, quiet, and sunny apartment with garage, right next to the Imielin metro station.

The best district in Warsaw. Close to everything. Metro, shops, swimming pools, sports, recreation, restaurants of all kinds, and of course, the Kabacki Forest - all within walking distance.

Layout:

- living room with kitchenette 28 m²
- bedroom 10 m²
- bathroom 6 m²
- hall 6 m²

Layout is as per the attached floor plan (see photos). Available immediately.

Certyfikat energetyczny

Location

Similar offers

2 940 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska
Warszawa, Mokotów, Służewiec, Domaniewska
Size: 35,00 m2
Price/m2: 84,00 zł
Rooms: 1 room
MW-85762

Notepad
2 500 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Ochota, Stara Ochota, Szczęśliwicka
Warszawa, Ochota, Stara Ochota, Szczęśliwicka
Size: 28,00 m2
Price/m2: 89,29 zł
Rooms: 1 room
MW-86212

Notepad
3 250 zł
new offer
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Mokotów, Stary Mokotów , Puławska
Warszawa, Mokotów, Stary Mokotów , Puławska
Size: 42,00 m2
Price/m2: 77,38 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
MW-86234

Notepad
4 000 zł
new offer
video
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Mokotów, Służew, Puławska
Warszawa, Mokotów, Służew, Puławska
Size: 75,00 m2
Price/m2: 53,33 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
MW-86236