Offers list

550 000 zł
exclusive
video
apartment for sale - Warszawa, Praga-Południe, Grochów, Szaserów
Warszawa, Praga-Południe, Grochów, Szaserów
Size: 39,56 m2
Price/m2: 13 902,93 zł
Rooms: 1 room
MS-86227

Notepad
18 900 zł
house for rent - Warszawa, Wilanów
Warszawa, Wilanów
Size: 365,00 m2
Price/m2: 51,78 zł
Rooms: 7 rooms
DW-86223

Notepad
15 000 zł
house for rent - Warszawa, Wilanów, Dostatnia
Warszawa, Wilanów, Dostatnia
Size: 361,00 m2
Price/m2: 41,55 zł
Rooms: 6 rooms
DW-86222

Notepad
11 000 zł
house for rent - Warszawa, Wilanów
Warszawa, Wilanów
Size: 200,00 m2
Price/m2: 55,00 zł
Rooms: 5 rooms
DW-86221

Notepad
9 000 zł
video
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Mokotów, Sadyba, Konstancińska
Warszawa, Mokotów, Sadyba, Konstancińska
Size: 122,50 m2
Price/m2: 73,47 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
MW-86218

Notepad
5 900 zł
premise for rent - Warszawa, Śródmieście, Powiśle, Topiel
Warszawa, Śródmieście, Powiśle, Topiel
Size: 80,00 m2
Price/m2: 73,75 zł
LW-86215

Notepad
2 500 zł
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Ochota, Stara Ochota, Szczęśliwicka
Warszawa, Ochota, Stara Ochota, Szczęśliwicka
Size: 28,00 m2
Price/m2: 89,29 zł
Rooms: 1 room
MW-86212

Notepad
10 000 zł
video
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Wilanów, Miasteczko Wilanów, Rzeczypospolitej
Warszawa, Wilanów, Miasteczko Wilanów, Rzeczypospolitej
Size: 100,00 m2
Price/m2: 100,00 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
MW-86211

Notepad

accept